トリアラキジン 化學(xué)特性,用途語(yǔ),生産方法
外観
白色~ほとんど白色粉末~結(jié)晶
定義
本品は、アラキン酸(*)とグリセリン(*)のトリエステルであり、次の化學(xué)式で表される。
參照表示名稱(chēng):アラキン酸, グリセリン
化粧品の成分用途
閉塞剤、非水系増粘剤
説明
1,2,3-Triarachidoyl glycerol is a triacylglycerol containing three arachidic acid ( |
21906) groups. It has been found as a component of tomato seed oil.
使用
Triarachidin is a component found in tomato seed oil which exhibites moderate to potent, broad-spectrum antibacterial activities.
トリアラキジン 上流と下流の製品情報(bào)
原材料
準(zhǔn)備製品