一二三四区视频,亚洲少妇熟女色,日本久热无码视频网,欧美国产日韩大尺度,亚洲a视频,久久少妇一区二区,日韩999无码视频,刺激久久久久久久,啊啊啊啊不要啊在线

ケイヒ油

ケイヒ油 化學(xué)構(gòu)造式
8007-80-5
CAS番號(hào).
8007-80-5
化學(xué)名:
ケイヒ油
別名:
カシア葉油;カシア油;カッシア油
英語名:
Cinnamon oil
英語別名:
CINNAMON LEAF OIL;CINNAMON BARK OIL;Cinnamon essential oil;FEMA 2292;CASSIA;FEMA 2291;Cinnamon oi;CINNAMOMUM CASSIA LEAF OIL;kassiaoel;FEMA 2258
CBNumber:
CB9437582
化學(xué)式:
分子量:
0
MOL File:
Mol file
MSDS File:
SDS

ケイヒ油 物理性質(zhì)

沸點(diǎn) :
194-234 °C
比重(密度) :
1.03 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.)
FEMA :
2258 | CASSIA BARK OIL
屈折率 :
n20/D 1.592
閃點(diǎn) :
199 °F
貯蔵溫度 :
2-8°C
臭い (Odor):
ジプロピレングリコール中1.00%。スイート スパイシー アルデヒド アロマティック シンナミル ウッディ 樹脂性 ハニー グルマン パウダリー
外観:
無色~淡黃色の液體
においのタイプ:
辛い
由來生物:
Cinnamomum cassia Blume
主な用途:
flavors and fragrances
化粧品成分の機(jī)能:
PERFUMING
DENATURANT
FRAGRANCE
EPAの化學(xué)物質(zhì)情報(bào):
Oils, cassia (8007-80-5)
安全性情報(bào)
  • リスクと安全性に関する聲明
  • 危険有害性情報(bào)のコード(GHS)
主な危険性  Xn,N,Xi,T
Rフレーズ  21-36/37/38-43-50/53-36/38-24
Sフレーズ  26-36-61-36/37-45
RIDADR  UN 2810 6.1/PG 3
WGK Germany  3
RTECS 番號(hào) FL6340000
8
TSCA  TSCA listed
ストレージクラス 6.1C - Combustible acute toxic Cat.3
toxic compounds or compounds which causing chronic effects
Hazard Classifications Acute Tox. 3 Dermal
Eye Irrit. 2
Skin Irrit. 2
有毒物質(zhì)データの 8007-80-5(Hazardous Substances Data)
毒性 The acute oral LD50 value in rats was reported as 3.4 ml/kg (2.9-4.0 ml/ kg) and the acute dermal LD50 value in rabbits as 0.69 ml/kg (0.58-0.82 ml/kg) (Shelanski, 1972).
絵表示(GHS) Skull and Crossbones (GHS06)
注意喚起語 危険
危険有害性情報(bào)
コード 危険有害性情報(bào) 危険有害性クラス 區(qū)分 注意喚起語 シンボル P コード
H311 皮膚に接觸すると有毒 急性毒性、経皮 3 危険 P280, P302+P352, P312, P322, P361,P363, P405, P501
H315 皮膚刺激 皮膚腐食性/刺激性 2 警告 P264, P280, P302+P352, P321,P332+P313, P362
H319 強(qiáng)い眼刺激 眼に対する重篤な損傷性/眼刺激 性 2A 警告 P264, P280, P305+P351+P338,P337+P313P
注意書き
P280 保護(hù)手袋/保護(hù)衣/保護(hù)眼鏡/保護(hù)面を著用するこ と。
P305+P351+P338 眼に入った場(chǎng)合:水で數(shù)分間注意深く洗うこと。次にコ ンタクトレンズを著用していて容易に外せる場(chǎng)合は外す こと。その後も洗浄を続けること。

ケイヒ油 価格 もっと(4)

メーカー 製品番號(hào) 製品説明 CAS番號(hào) 包裝 価格 更新時(shí)間 購入
Sigma-Aldrich Japan W225800 カッシア油 FG
Cassia oil FG
8007-80-5 1kg ¥29300 2024-03-01 購入
Sigma-Aldrich Japan W225800 カッシア油 FG
Cassia oil FG
8007-80-5 10Kg ¥116000 2024-03-01 購入
Sigma-Aldrich Japan W225800 カッシア油 FG
Cassia oil FG
8007-80-5 1kg-k ¥26400 2018-12-25 購入
Sigma-Aldrich Japan W225800 カッシア油 FG
Cassia oil FG
8007-80-5 10kg-k ¥159600 2018-12-25 購入

ケイヒ油 化學(xué)特性,用途語,生産方法

成分

セイロンニッケイ葉油は天然成分であることから、気候?気象條件、地理的位置などの環(huán)境要因や生育條件によって成分組成に差異が生じると推測(cè)されますが、その成分組成は主に、

分類 成分名 比率 (%)
フェニルプロパノイド オイゲノール 68.6 – 87.0
酢酸エステル 酢酸オイゲニル 1.0 – 8.1
酢酸シンナミル 0.8 – 4.6
モノテルペンアルコール リナロール 2.0 – 5.0
安息香酸エステル 安息香酸ベンジル 微量 – 4.1
セスキテルペン β-カリオフィレン 1.9 – 3.7
フェニルプロパノイドアルデヒド ケイヒアルデヒド 0.6 – 1.1
フェニルプロパノイド サフロール 0 – 1.0
フェニルプロパノイドアルコール ケイヒアルコール 0 – 0.6

このようにオイゲノールを主體とした様々な芳香成分で構(gòu)成されています。

定義

本品は、カシアCinnamomum cassiaの葉と小枝から得られる精油である。

分布

セイロンシナモン(Ceylon cinnamon)は、南インドおよびスリランカを原産とし、その葉から得られる精油が多少フレッシュででフルーティな甘さのあるスパイスの香りを有することから、フレーバーや調(diào)合香料として用いられており、今日ではスリランカを中心に生産されています。

化粧品の成分用途

変性剤、香料、香味剤

化粧品応用

セイロンニッケイ葉香の賦香; 主にこれらの目的で、入浴剤、ボディソープ製品、ボディ石鹸、ボディケア製品、ハンドケア製品、日焼け止め製品、クレンジング製品などに使用されています。

安全性評(píng)価

セイロンニッケイ葉油の現(xiàn)時(shí)點(diǎn)での安全性は、:
  • 10年以上の使用実績(jī)
  • 皮膚刺激性:濃度10%以下においてほとんどなし
  • 眼刺激性:詳細(xì)不明
  • 皮膚感作性(アレルギー性):濃度10%以下においてほとんどなし
  • 光毒性(光刺激性):ほとんどなし
  • このような結(jié)果となっており、化粧品配合量および通常使用下の中で非感作性になるよう配合される場(chǎng)合において一般に安全性に問題のない成分であると考えられます。

    化學(xué)的特性

    Cassia oil (Chinese cinnamon oil) is obtained by steam distillation of the leaves, twigs, and bark of Cinnamomum aromaticum Nees (Cinnamomum cassia Blume, Lauraceae) mainly growing in China. It is a reddish-brown liquid with a sweet–spicy, cinnamon-like odor.
    d2020 1.052–1.070; n20D 1.6000–1.6140; solubility: 1 vol in 3 vol of 70% ethanol at 20 ℃; acid number: max. 15; content of carbonyl compounds (calculated as cinnamaldehyde): min. 80%.
    In contrast to cinnamon bark oil, cassia oil contains a considerable amount of 2-methoxycinnamaldehyde (3–15%) in addition to its main constituent, cinnamaldehyde (70–88%). Cassia oil is used predominantly in flavoring soft drinks (cola-type). Annually ≥600 t are produced in China, smaller quantities in Vietnam.

    物理的性質(zhì)

    It is a yellow liquid and soluble in most fixed oils and propylene glycol. It is insoluble in glycerin and in mineral oil.

    天然物の起源

    Found in the bark of the shrub Cinnamomum zeylanicum Nees (Fam: Laura-ceae). Cinnamon oil is mainly extracted from the bark and leaves of the many species of the genus Cinnamomum of the Laurel family (Lauraceae), which is widely distributed throughout the tropical and subtropical Asia, and from waste products formed during the preparation of cinnamon spice. However, Cinnamomum zeylanicum, native to Sri Lanka, is the chief source of cinnamon spice and oil worldwide.

    使用

    cinnamon oil (Cinnamomum zeylanicum) is said to have a stimulating effect on the skin. It can also be used for fragrance. Widely recognized for its tonic and antiseptic properties, cinnamon oil is very important in traditional pharmacopoeia. Cinnamon oil is used in a wide variety of skin care and make-up preparations. It is obtained from distillation of the plant’s leaves. It can cause irritation if used in high doses.

    製造方法

    By steam distillation of the dried inner bark of the shrub C. zeylanicum Nees (Guenther. 1950).
    Steam distillation is the simplest method to extract the essential oil from cinnamon. Steam distillation is mostly used to extract various types of essential oils. The process is cheaper than other extraction methods. It does not require any solvent and is safer than other methods.

    精油の成分

    The chief constituent of cinnamon bark oil is cinnamic aldehyde

    安全性プロファイル

    Poison by skin contact. Moderately toxic by ingestion and intraperitoneal routes. A human skin irritant. Mutation data reported. See also CINNAMALDEHYDE and ALDEHYDES. When heated to decomposition it emits acrid smoke and irritating fumes.

    代謝

    Cinnamic aldehyde, the chief constituent of cinnamon bark oil, is oxidized to cinnamic acid, which is then degraded to benzoic acid (Williams, 1959). Additional published data

    參考文獻(xiàn)

    1. 日本化粧品工業(yè)連合會(huì)編(2013)「セイロンニッケイ葉油」日本化粧品成分表示名稱事典 第3版,595.
    2. I.A. Khan & E.A. Abourashed(2009)「CINNAMON (AND CASSIA)」Leung’s Encyclopedia of Common Natural Ingredients: Used in Food, Drugs and Cosmetics 3rd Edition,196-201.
    3. 吉田 よし子, 谷田貝 光克, 他編(2005)「シナモン(セイロンニッケイ, カッシアシナモン)」香りの百科事典,390-393.
    4. ?三上 杏平(2010)「シナモンリーフ?オイル」エッセンシャルオイル総覧 改訂版,115.
    5. ?堀內(nèi) 哲嗣郎(2010)「香料業(yè)界で用いる専門用語」香り創(chuàng)りをデザインする -調(diào)香の基礎(chǔ)からフレグランスの応用まで-,32-38.
    6. 奧田 治, 他(2000)「香調(diào)の表現(xiàn)および分類」香料と化粧品の科學(xué),51-53.
    7. ケイヒ油 上流と下流の製品情報(bào)

      原材料

      準(zhǔn)備製品


    ケイヒ油 生産企業(yè)

    Global( 331)Suppliers
    名前 電話番號(hào) 電子メール 國(guó)籍 製品カタログ 優(yōu)位度
    Hebei Chuanghai Biotechnology Co., Ltd
    +8615350571055
    Sibel@chuanghaibio.com China 8738 58
    Hebei Chuanghai Biotechnology Co., Ltd
    +8615531151365
    mina@chuanghaibio.com China 18126 58
    BINBO BIOLOGICAL CO.,LTD
    +8618629063126
    info@binbobiological.com China 477 58
    Apeloa production Co.,Limited
    +8619933239880
    admin@apcl.com.cn China 861 58
    Hebei Zhuanglai Chemical Trading Co.,Ltd
    +8613343047651
    admin@zlchemi.com China 3692 58
    Shandong Deshang Chemical Co., Ltd.
    +86-0531-8875-2665 +8613153039501
    info@deshangchem.com China 661 58
    Henan Tianfu Chemical Co.,Ltd.
    +86-0371-55170693 +86-19937530512
    info@tianfuchem.com China 21587 55
    Hefei TNJ Chemical Industry Co.,Ltd.
    +86-0551-65418679 +8618949832763
    info@tnjchem.com China 2988 55
    Shanghai Zheyan Biotech Co., Ltd.
    18017610038
    zheyansh@163.com CHINA 3619 58
    career henan chemical co
    +86-0371-86658258 +8613203830695
    sales@coreychem.com China 29815 58

    8007-80-5(ケイヒ油)キーワード:


    • 8007-80-5
    • oilofchinesecinnamon
    • oilofcinnamon
    • oilofcinnamon,ceylon
    • Oils,cassia
    • oils,cinnamon
    • oils,cinnamonzeylanicum
    • CASSIA OIL (CHINESE CINNAMON OIL)
    • CASSIA OIL, NATURAL REDISTILLED
    • CASSIA OIL, SYNTHETIC
    • Chinese cinnamon oil
    • Cassia oiI
    • Cinnamon leaf oil,Srilanka type
    • Cinnamon bark oil,Srilanka type
    • CeylonCinnamonbarkoil
    • cfnnamonoil
    • chinesecinnamon
    • Cinnamonbarkoil,Ceylon
    • cinnamonoil,artificial
    • cinnamonoil,ceylon
    • CrudeCassiaoil
    • kassiaoel
    • oilofcassia
    • artificialcinnamonoil
    • C.I.Condensesulphuryellow3
    • FEMA 2258
    • CINNAMON OIL, IMITATION
    • CINNAMON OIL, CEYLON TYPE, NATURE IDENTICAL
    • CINNAMON BARK OIL, CEYLON TYPE
    • CINNAMON LEAF OIL, CEYLON
    • CINNAMON LEAF OIL CEYLON TYPE FCC
    • カシア葉油
    • カシア油
    • カッシア油
    Copyright 2017 ? ChemicalBook. All rights reserved
    芮城县| 天峻县| 唐海县| 临澧县| 无锡市| 三门峡市| 饶平县| 沁源县| 乌兰县| 佛冈县| 屏山县| 象山县| 涿鹿县| 瓮安县| 五河县| 定兴县| 佛冈县| 库尔勒市| 佳木斯市| 汽车| 分宜县| 普格县| 文成县| 西充县| 汽车| 沙坪坝区| 龙口市| 特克斯县| 临漳县| 博爱县| 麻栗坡县| 古蔺县| 喀喇| 江川县| 梅河口市| 民丰县| 会东县| 新平| 璧山县| 兰西县| 宜丰县|