一二三四区视频,亚洲少妇熟女色,日本久热无码视频网,欧美国产日韩大尺度,亚洲a视频,久久少妇一区二区,日韩999无码视频,刺激久久久久久久,啊啊啊啊不要啊在线

ChemicalBook >> CAS DataBase List >>1-BOC-INDOLE

1-BOC-INDOLE

CAS No.
75400-67-8
Chemical Name:
1-BOC-INDOLE
Synonyms
TERT-BUTYL 1H-INDOLE-1-CARBOXYLATE;N-Butyloxycarbonylindole;N-BOC INDOLE;1-BOC-INDOLE;N-Boc-1H-indole;INDOLE, BOC PROTECTED;Indole, N-BOC protected;1H-Indole, N-BOC protected;N-tert-Butoxycarbonylindole;Indole, N-BOC protected 98%
CBNumber:
CB0190152
Molecular Formula:
C13H15NO2
Molecular Weight:
217.26
MDL Number:
MFCD02093939
MOL File:
75400-67-8.mol
MSDS File:
SDS
Last updated:2026-05-27 17:21:31
Product description Number Pack Size Price
tert-Butyl 1-indolecarboxylate 97% 518107 25ml $142
tert-Butyl 1H-Indole-1-carboxylate B6874 5G $46
tert-Butyl 1H-Indole-1-carboxylate B6874 25G $138
1H-Indole, N-BOC protected 98% OR5773 5g $21
1H-Indole, N-BOC protected 98% OR5773 25g $51

1-BOC-INDOLE Properties

Melting point 24-26
Boiling point 201 °C(lit.)
Density 1.07 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.)
refractive index n20/D 1.543(lit.)
Flash point 160 °F
storage temp. Sealed in dry,2-8°C
form liquid
Specific Gravity 1.070
color Yellow
BRN 4674239
InChI InChI=1S/C13H15NO2/c1-13(2,3)16-12(15)14-9-8-10-6-4-5-7-11(10)14/h4-9H,1-3H3
InChIKey OWPIFQXNMLDXKW-UHFFFAOYSA-N
SMILES N1(C(OC(C)(C)C)=O)C2=C(C=CC=C2)C=C1
CAS DataBase Reference 75400-67-8(CAS DataBase Reference)
UNSPSC Code 12352100
NACRES NA.22

SAFETY

Risk and Safety Statements

Symbol(GHS)  Exclamation Mark (GHS07)
GHS07
Signal word  Warning
Hazard statements  H315-H319-H335
Precautionary statements  P261-P280-P271
PPE Eyeshields, Gloves, multi-purpose combination respirator cartridge (US)
Hazard Codes  Xi
Safety Statements  24/25
WGK Germany  3
Hazard Note  Irritant/Keep Cold
HazardClass  IRRITANT, KEEP COLD
HS Code  2933998090
Storage Class 10 - Combustible liquids
NFPA 704
2
1 0

1-BOC-INDOLE price More Price(46)

Manufacturer Product number Product description CAS number Packaging Price Updated Buy
Sigma-Aldrich 518107 tert-Butyl 1-indolecarboxylate 97% 75400-67-8 25ml $142 2023-01-07 Buy
TCI Chemical B6874 tert-Butyl 1H-Indole-1-carboxylate 75400-67-8 5G $46 2026-04-30 Buy
TCI Chemical B6874 tert-Butyl 1H-Indole-1-carboxylate 75400-67-8 25G $138 2026-04-30 Buy
Apolloscientific OR5773 1H-Indole, N-BOC protected 98% 75400-67-8 5g $21 2026-06-04 Buy
Apolloscientific OR5773 1H-Indole, N-BOC protected 98% 75400-67-8 25g $51 2026-06-04 Buy
Product number Packaging Price Buy
518107 25ml $142 Buy
B6874 5G $46 Buy
B6874 25G $138 Buy
OR5773 5g $21 Buy
OR5773 25g $51 Buy

1-BOC-INDOLE Chemical Properties,Uses,Production

Uses

Reactant for preparation of:

  • Potent plant-growth inhibitors
  • Cannabinoid CB2 receptor ligands
  • Analogues of isomeridianin G and evaluation as GSK-3β inhibitors
  • Inhibitor of the Yersinia pestis salicylate adenylation domain YbtE
  • Cholecystokinin-2 receptor antagonists
  • Antileishmanial agents

  • Reactant for:
  • Palladium-catalyzed Suzuki-Miyaura cross coupling reactions
  • Friedel-Crafts alkylation reactions

Synthesis Reference(s)

Tetrahedron Letters, 43, p. 4115, 2002 DOI: 10.1016/S0040-4039(02)00696-2

1-BOC-INDOLE Preparation Products And Raw materials

1-BOC-INDOLE Suppliers

Global( 125)Suppliers
Supplier Tel Email Country ProdList Advantage
Wuhan Chemwish Technology Co., Ltd
027-67849912 sales@chemwish.com CHINA 10821 58
CONIER CHEM AND PHARMA LIMITED
+8618523575427 sales@conier.com China 49979 58
career henan chemical co
+86-0371-86658258 +8613203830695 factory@coreychem.com China 29792 58
Dayang Chem (Hangzhou) Co.,Ltd.
+86-0571-88938639 +8617705817739 info@dycnchem.com China 52704 58
Henan Alfa Chemical Co., Ltd
+8615838112936 sale03@alfachem.cn China 9814 58
Hefei TNJ Chemical Industry Co.,Ltd.
+86-0551-65418684 +8618949823763 sales@tnjchem.com China 25356 58
GIHI CHEMICALS CO.,LIMITED
+86-571-86217390; +8618058761490 info@gihichemicals.com China 49895 58
Zhengzhou Anbu Chem Co.,Ltd
+86-0371-88006763; +8615988602810 sales@anbuchem.com China 3106 58
Shandong Dexiang International Trade Co., Ltd
+8615662691337 539942812@qq.com China 998 58
Sichuan Biosynce Pharmatech Co., Ltd.
+8619950309693 diane@biosynce.com China 4871 58

View Lastest Price from 1-BOC-INDOLE manufacturers

Image Update time Product Price Min. Order Purity Supply Ability Manufacturer
1-BOC-INDOLE pictures 2021-08-12 1-BOC-INDOLE
75400-67-8
$10.00-15.00 1KG 99%+ HPLC Zhuozhou Wenxi import and Export Co., Ltd
1-BOC-INDOLE pictures 2020-01-13 1-BOC-INDOLE
75400-67-8
$9.80 1g ≥99% 100kg Career Henan Chemical Co
  • 1-BOC-INDOLE pictures
  • 1-BOC-INDOLE
    75400-67-8
  • $10.00-15.00
  • 99%+ HPLC
  • Zhuozhou Wenxi import and Export Co., Ltd

1-BOC-INDOLE Spectrum

TERT-BUTYL 1-INDOLECARBOXYLATE INDOLE, BOC PROTECTED 1-BOC-INDOLE 1-(TERT-BUTOXYCARBONYL)INDOLE Indole, N-BOC protected Indole, N-BOC protected 98% N-BOC INDOLE 1H-Indole, N-BOC protected 98% 1-(Butoxycarbonyl)-1H-indole 1-Indolecarboxylic acid tert-butyl ester N-tert-Butoxycarbonylindole 1H-Indole-1-carboxylic acid, 1,1-diMethylethyl ester tert-Butyl 1H-indole-1-carboxylate, 1-(tert-Butoxycarbonyl)-1H-indole 1H-Indole,N-BOCprotected98% indole-1-carboxylic acid tert-butyl ester 1H-Indole, N-BOC protected tert-butyl indole-1-carboxylate tert-Butyl 1-indolecarboxylate N-Boc-1H-indole tert-Butyl 1H-indole-1-carboxylat N-Butyloxycarbonylindole TERT-BUTYL 1H-INDOLE-1-CARBOXYLATE 75400-67-8 Building Blocks Indoles Heterocyclic Building Blocks blocks IndolesOxindoles Indole Building Blocks Heterocyclic Building Blocks Indoles
翁牛特旗| 海淀区| 延长县| 宝山区| 修文县| 饶河县| 黑水县| 丽水市| 沙坪坝区| 河北区| 敖汉旗| 黎川县| 嘉祥县| 慈溪市| 建昌县| 澄迈县| 镇坪县| 长阳| 清河县| 华亭县| 潮安县| 遂宁市| 个旧市| 天等县| 中西区| 安平县| 论坛| 稻城县| 漳浦县| 彰化县| 黎平县| 蓬安县| 林西县| 华蓥市| 和顺县| 凤凰县| 将乐县| 金沙县| 萝北县| 平顶山市| 交口县|