一二三四区视频,亚洲少妇熟女色,日本久热无码视频网,欧美国产日韩大尺度,亚洲a视频,久久少妇一区二区,日韩999无码视频,刺激久久久久久久,啊啊啊啊不要啊在线

ChemicalBook >> CAS DataBase List >>DIFLUOROACETYL FLUORIDE

DIFLUOROACETYL FLUORIDE

CAS No.
2925-22-6
Chemical Name:
DIFLUOROACETYL FLUORIDE
Synonyms
DIFLUOROACETYL FLUORIDE;2,2-difluoroacetyl fluoride;Acetyl fluoride, 2,2-difluoro-
CBNumber:
CB5155170
Molecular Formula:
C2HF3O
Molecular Weight:
98.02
MDL Number:
MFCD01861140
MOL File:
2925-22-6.mol
Last updated:2023-05-20 08:28:49
Product description Number Pack Size Price
Difluoroacetyl fluoride 97% 2116-3-03 50g $895
Difluoroacetyl fluoride 97% 2116-3-03 100g $1750
Difluoroacetyl fluoride 97% MT-09309 50g $372
Difluoroacetyl fluoride 97% MT-09309 50g $372
Difluoroacetyl fluoride 97% 2116-3-03 5G $625

DIFLUOROACETYL FLUORIDE Properties

Boiling point °C

SAFETY

Risk and Safety Statements

Hazard Codes  C,T
Risk Statements  20-34
Safety Statements  23-26-36/37/39-45
RIDADR  3308
Hazard Note  Toxic/Corrosive

DIFLUOROACETYL FLUORIDE price

Manufacturer Product number Product description CAS number Packaging Price Updated Buy
SynQuest Laboratories 2116-3-03 Difluoroacetyl fluoride 97% 2925-22-6 50g $895 2026-05-22 Buy
SynQuest Laboratories 2116-3-03 Difluoroacetyl fluoride 97% 2925-22-6 100g $1750 2026-05-22 Buy
AHH MT-09309 Difluoroacetyl fluoride 97% 50g $372 2026-05-26 Buy
AHH MT-09309 Difluoroacetyl fluoride 97% 50g $372 2026-05-25 Buy
SynQuest Laboratories 2116-3-03 Difluoroacetyl fluoride 97% 2925-22-6 5G $625 2021-12-16 Buy
Product number Packaging Price Buy
2116-3-03 50g $895 Buy
2116-3-03 100g $1750 Buy
MT-09309 50g $372 Buy
MT-09309 50g $372 Buy
2116-3-03 5G $625 Buy

DIFLUOROACETYL FLUORIDE Chemical Properties,Uses,Production

Synthesis Reference(s)

The Journal of Organic Chemistry, 49, p. 4007, 1984 DOI: 10.1021/jo00195a025

79-36-7
2925-22-6
Synthesis of DIFLUOROACETYL FLUORIDE from Dichloroacetyl chloride

DIFLUOROACETYL FLUORIDE Preparation Products And Raw materials

Raw materials

Preparation Products

DIFLUOROACETYL FLUORIDE Suppliers

Global( 29)Suppliers
Supplier Tel Email Country ProdList Advantage
Qingdao Dexin Chemical Co., Ltd
+86-15553333686 15553333686@qq.com China 3113 58
Meryer (Shanghai) Chemical Technology Co., Ltd. 4006356688 18621169109 market03@meryer.com China 40228 62
Yangzhou modier Electronic Materials Co., Ltd 13918702962 13761402923 market@modeltemol.com China 7762 58
Changzhou Sifluoro Chemical Co.,Ltd 13275212658 sales@neofluoride.com China 1977 58
Hubei yongkuo Technology Co., Ltd 027-027-59223108 15972152991 1248580099@qq.com China 9646 58
Hubei Shishun Biotechnology Co. Ltd 027-59223025 15107168801 1718480011@qq.com China 9399 58
Hubei Baidu Chemical Co., Ltd 027-59106051 13627137652 1438180055@qq.com China 8469 58
Hubei Guangao Biotechnology Co., Ltd 027-02702759223056 18162699093 1208480011@qq.com China 9506 58
Hubei Wande Chemical Co., Ltd 15377098680 15377098680 1148280011@qq.com China 9438 58
Tianmen Hengchang Chemical Co., Ltd 027-59322316 15172518801 1208480077@qq.com China 9483 58
DIFLUOROACETYL FLUORIDE Acetyl fluoride, 2,2-difluoro- 2,2-difluoroacetyl fluoride 2925-22-6 C2HF3O
新郑市| 武鸣县| 弋阳县| 阿巴嘎旗| 江达县| 南乐县| 句容市| 平原县| 丹寨县| 平远县| 永清县| 崇明县| 莆田市| 龙门县| 双桥区| 堆龙德庆县| 昭通市| 尼勒克县| 囊谦县| 延川县| 普洱| 天镇县| 久治县| 布尔津县| 拉萨市| 桃园市| 体育| 万山特区| 叙永县| 陵川县| 疏勒县| 华池县| 嘉禾县| 吉安县| 重庆市| 广水市| 长子县| 东阿县| 从化市| 芷江| 桑日县|