一二三四区视频,亚洲少妇熟女色,日本久热无码视频网,欧美国产日韩大尺度,亚洲a视频,久久少妇一区二区,日韩999无码视频,刺激久久久久久久,啊啊啊啊不要啊在线

ひ素トリヨージド

ひ素トリヨージド 化學構(gòu)造式
7784-45-4
CAS番號.
7784-45-4
化學名:
ひ素トリヨージド
別名:
三よう化ひ素;よう化第一ひ素;トリヨードアルシン;ひ素トリヨージド;ヨウ化ヒ素(III);三ヨウ化砒素;??化?素(AsI3)
英語名:
ARSENIC(III) IODIDE
英語別名:
NA 1557;Triiodoarsine;triiodoarsane;Asenic lodide;Asenic Iodide;ARSENIC IODIDE;Arsenousiodide;Arsenous iodide;Arsenoustriiodide;ARSENIC TRIIODIDE
CBNumber:
CB7192357
化學式:
AsI3
分子量:
455.64
MOL File:
7784-45-4.mol
MSDS File:
SDS

ひ素トリヨージド 物理性質(zhì)

融點 :
146 °C
沸點 :
403 °C
比重(密度) :
4.69 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.)
閃點 :
424°C
溶解性:
slightly soluble in H2O, ethanol, ethyl ether; soluble in benzene. toluene
外見 :
比重:
4.39
色:
水溶解度 :
アルコール、エーテル、二硫化炭素、水(6g/100m)に可溶。
比熱容量:
Cp(crystal): 0.23 J/(g·K); Cp(gas): 0.18 J/(g·K), at 25℃
Sensitive :
Moisture Sensitive
Merck :
14,803
Dielectric constant:
7.0(150℃)
暴露限界値:
ACGIH: TWA 0.01 mg/m3
NIOSH: IDLH 5 mg/m3; Ceiling 0.002 mg/m3
InChI:
1S/AsI3/c2-1(3)4
InChIKey:
IKIBSPLDJGAHPX-UHFFFAOYSA-N
SMILES:
I[As](I)I
CAS データベース:
7784-45-4(CAS DataBase Reference)
EPAの化學物質(zhì)情報:
Arsenous triiodide (7784-45-4)
安全性情報
  • リスクと安全性に関する聲明
  • 危険有害性情報のコード(GHS)
主な危険性  T,N
Rフレーズ  23/25-50/53
Sフレーズ  20/21-28-45-60-61
RIDADR  UN 1557 6.1/PG 1
WGK Germany  3
RTECS 番號 CG1950000
TSCA  TSCA listed
國連危険物分類  6.1
容器等級  II
ストレージクラス 6.1B - Non-combustible acute toxic Cat. 1 and 2
very toxic hazardous materials
Hazard Classifications Acute Tox. 3 Inhalation
Acute Tox. 3 Oral
Aquatic Acute 1
Aquatic Chronic 1
有毒物質(zhì)データの 7784-45-4(Hazardous Substances Data)
絵表示(GHS) Skull and Crossbones (GHS06)Environment (GHS09)
注意喚起語 危険
危険有害性情報
コード 危険有害性情報 危険有害性クラス 區(qū)分 注意喚起語 シンボル P コード
H301 飲み込むと有毒 急性毒性、経口 3 危険 P264, P270, P301+P310, P321, P330,P405, P501
H331 吸入すると有毒 急性毒性、吸入 3 危険 P261, P271, P304+P340, P311, P321,P403+P233, P405, P501
H410 長期的影響により水生生物に非常に強い毒性 水生環(huán)境有害性、慢性毒性 1 警告 P273, P391, P501
注意書き
P261 粉じん/煙/ガス/ミスト/蒸気/スプレーの吸入を避ける こと。
P264 取扱い後は皮膚をよく洗うこと。
P264 取扱い後は手や顔をよく洗うこと。
P270 この製品を使用する時に、飲食または喫煙をしないこ と。
P271 屋外または換気の良い場所でのみ使用すること。
P273 環(huán)境への放出を避けること。
P301+P310 飲み込んだ場合:直ちに醫(yī)師に連絡すること。
P304+P340 吸入した場合:空気の新鮮な場所に移し、呼吸しやすい 姿勢で休息させること。
P311 醫(yī)師に連絡すること。
P330 口をすすぐこと。
P391 漏出物を回収すること。
P403+P233 換気の良い場所で保管すること。容器を密閉 しておくこと。
P405 施錠して保管すること。
P501 內(nèi)容物/容器を...に廃棄すること。

ひ素トリヨージド 価格 もっと(4)

メーカー 製品番號 製品説明 CAS番號 包裝 価格 更新時間 購入
富士フイルム和光純薬株式會社(wako) W01SRM93-3312 よう化ひ素(III)
Arsenic(III) Iodide
7784-45-4 25g ¥240400 2024-03-01 購入
富士フイルム和光純薬株式會社(wako) W01SRM93-3312 よう化ひ素(III)
Arsenic(III) Iodide
7784-45-4 100g ¥719000 2024-03-01 購入
Sigma-Aldrich Japan 401145
Arsenic(III) iodide
7784-45-4 5g ¥19100 2018-12-25 購入
Sigma-Aldrich Japan 401145
Arsenic(III) iodide
7784-45-4 25g ¥68500 2018-12-25 購入

ひ素トリヨージド 化學特性,用途語,生産方法

化學的特性

red powder(s); enthalpy of formation 58.2 kJ/mol; entropy 213.0 J/(mol · K); enthalpy of vaporization 59.3 kJ/mol; decomposes slowly in air at 100°C, rapidly at 200°C, to give As, I2, As2O3; made by precipitation from a hot AsCl3-HCl solution by the addition of KI [KIR78] [STR93]

使用

Arsenic(III) iodide is useful for preparing organoarsenic compounds.

製造方法

Arsenic triiodide is prepared by treating elemental arsenic with a solution of iodine in carbon disulfide. Alternatively, it can be precipitated out from a hot solution of arsenic trioxide or arsenic trisulfide in hydrochloric acid on treatment with potassium or sodium iodide. Also, it is made by the reaction of arsenic trichloride with potassium iodide.

一般的な説明

Orange-red rhombohedral crystals (from acetone). Density 4.69 g / cm3. Melting point 285.6°F (140.9°C). Red as a liquid.

空気と水の反応

Reacts slowly with oxygen from the air, liberating iodine [Merck]. Water soluble. Aqueous solutions are strongly acidic (pH of 0.1N solution about 1.1) and ultimately form HI and As2O3, although an equilibrium AsI3 + 3H2O = H3AsO3 + 3HI has been observed [Merck 1989].

反応プロフィール

ARSENIC IODIDE gives acidic solutions in water. These solutions neutralize bases exothermically. Can react as either an oxidizing agent or reducing agent.

危険性

Toxic and carcinogen.

健康ハザード

Highly toxic, may be fatal if inhaled, swallowed or absorbed through skin. Contact with molten substance may cause severe burns to skin and eyes. Avoid any skin contact. Effects of contact or inhalation may be delayed. Fire may produce irritating, corrosive and/or toxic gases. Runoff from fire control or dilution water may be corrosive and/or toxic and cause pollution.

火災危険

Combustible material: may burn but does not ignite readily. Containers may explode when heated. Runoff may pollute waterways. Substance may be transported in a molten form.

安全性プロファイル

Inorganic compounds are confirmed human carcinogens producing tumors of the mouth, esophagus, larynx, bladder, and paranasal sinus. Recognized carcinogens of the skin, lungs, and liver. Used as insecticides, herbicides, silvicides, defoliants, desiccants, and rodenticides. Poisoning from arsenic compounds may be acute or chronic. Acute poisoning usually results from swallowing arsenic compounds; chronic poisoning from either swallowing or inhaling. Acute allergic reactions to arsenic compounds used in medical therapy have been fairly common, the type and severity of reaction depending upon the compound. Inorganic arsenicals are more toxic than organics. Trivalent is more toxic than pentavalent. Acute arsenic poisoning (from ingestion) results in marked irritation of the stomach and intestines with nausea, vomiting, and darrhea. In severe cases, the vomitus and stools are bloody and the patient goes into collapse and shock with weak, rapid pulse, cold sweats, coma, and death. Chronic arsenic poisoning, whether through ingestion or inhalation, may manifest itself in many different ways. There may be disturbances of the digestive system such as loss of appetite, cramps, nausea, constipation, or diarrhea. Liver damage may occur, resulting in jaundice. Disturbances of the blood, kidneys, and nervous system are not infrequent. Arsenic can cause a variety of skin abnormalities including itching, pigmentation, and even cancerous changes. A characteristic of arsenic poisoning is the great variety of sympt-oms that can be produced. Dangerous; when heated to decomposition, or when metallic arsenic contacts acids or acid fumes, or when water solutions of arsenicals are in contact with active metals such as Fe, Al, or Zn, highly toxic fumes of arsenic are emitted.

純化方法

It crystallises from acetone and sublimes below 100o. It is very slowly hydrolysed by H2O (much more slowly than the chloride). POISONOUS. [Schenk in Handbook of Preparative Inorganic Chemistry (Ed. Brauer) Academic Press Vol I p 597-598 1963.]

ひ素トリヨージド 上流と下流の製品情報

原材料

準備製品


ひ素トリヨージド 生産企業(yè)

Global( 67)Suppliers
名前 電話番號 電子メール 國籍 製品カタログ 優(yōu)位度
Aston Chemical
--
sales@astonchem.com United States 1634 58
Shaanxi Didu New Materials Co. Ltd
+86-86-17392712779 +86-13289823923
1090@dideu.com China 8660 58
HANGZHOU LEAP CHEM CO., LTD.
+86-571-87711850 +86-15355479329
market18@leapchem.com China 43333 58
Aladdin Scientific

tp@aladdinsci.com United States 57505 58
Hebei Chuanghai Biotechnology Co., Ltd
+86-15350571055
Sibel@chuanghaibio.com China 6085 58
XIAMEN AMITY INDUSTRY AND TRADE CO., LTD.
+8618950047208
ellena@amitychem.com China 43414 58
Chongqing Chemdad Co., Ltd
+86-023-6139-8061 +86-86-13650506873
sales@chemdad.com China 39927 58
Mainchem Co., Ltd. +86-0592-6210733
sale@mainchem.com China 32343 55
Meryer (Shanghai) Chemical Technology Co., Ltd. 4006356688 18621169109
market03@meryer.com China 40228 62
Alfa Aesar 400-6106006
saleschina@alfa-asia.com China 30123 84

7784-45-4(ひ素トリヨージド)キーワード:


  • 7784-45-4
  • arseniciodide(asi3)
  • Arsenous iodide
  • Arsenousiodide
  • Arsenoustriiodide
  • Arsenous-triiodide-
  • NA 1557
  • Triiodoarsine
  • ARSENIC (OUS) IODIDE
  • ARSENIC TRIIODIDE
  • ARSENIC(III) IODIDE
  • ARSENIC IODIDE
  • ARSENIC COMPOUNDS
  • Arsenic(III)iodide,99%(metalsbasis)
  • ARSENIC IODIDE, 99.999%
  • Arsenic(III)iodide,98%
  • arsenic iodide,solid
  • Arsenic(III) iodide, 99.999% (metals basis)
  • Arsenic(Ⅲ) Iodide
  • triiodoarsane
  • ARSENIC(III) IODIDE ISO 9001:2015 REACH
  • Asenic lodide
  • Asenic Iodide
  • 三よう化ひ素
  • よう化第一ひ素
  • トリヨードアルシン
  • ひ素トリヨージド
  • ヨウ化ヒ素(III)
  • 三ヨウ化砒素
  • ??化?素(AsI3)
Copyright 2017 ? ChemicalBook. All rights reserved
奈曼旗| 新安县| 河东区| 武平县| 辽阳市| 池州市| 康马县| 崇左市| 朝阳区| 娄底市| 卫辉市| 合阳县| 治多县| 泸溪县| 淮阳县| 孟村| 海晏县| 乡宁县| 石狮市| 武隆县| 堆龙德庆县| 拉萨市| 德阳市| 通城县| 杭锦旗| 荔浦县| 郎溪县| 印江| 沙坪坝区| 安达市| 太康县| 麻江县| 新绛县| 和林格尔县| 马山县| 蒙城县| 竹山县| 鹤壁市| 西吉县| 东源县| 江孜县|